moxa_banner
RS 422 - Fiber Optic Converter
d-Light RS422


  • Point to point or bus system
  • RS422 four wire interface
  • POF, HCS (PCF), multimode, singlemode
  • FiberView
  • DIN rail mounting


LCON-41


  • Point to point system
  • RS422 four wire interface
  • Signals to sub-D plug
  • POF, multimode 850nm
  • DIN rail mounting


LCON-42


  • Point to point system
  • RS422 four wire interface
  • Signals to sub-D plug and terminal
  • POF, multimode 850nm
  • DIN rail mounting


LCON-42D


  • Système de point à point
  • Interface RS422 à 4 fils
  • Signaux au connecteur Sub-D et borne
  • POF, multimode 850nm
  • Montage sur profilé support