moxa_banner
Profibus
LCON-R
LCON-R

  • Ring system
  • Optic and redundant Profibus fiber optic system for AUMA drives
  • Multimode 850nm
  • DIN rail mounting

     
d-Light 485 Profibus


  • Point to point, bus or star system
  • Profibus
  • POF, HCS (PCF), multimode, singlemode
  • FiberView
  • DIN rail mounting

     
d-Light Profibus Redundant


  • Ring system
  • Optically redundant Profibus
  • POF, HCS (PCF), multimode, singlemode
  • FiberView
  • DIN rail mounting